ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (55023)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (55023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (55023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)48
11KXRKURIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)54
12PPAPIPRA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)58
13KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
14BGARBANGARI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)65
15JDRJIWDHARA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)71
16MCOMOTIHARI COURT20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)76
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)79
18SRASEMRA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)90
19SGLSAGAULI JN21:17 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)100
20DRQDHARMINIYA H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)107
21RGHRAMGARHWA21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)115
22MSDHMASNADIH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)122
23RXLRAXAUL JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :