ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:44:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL MFP PASS (55024)
RAXAUL JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
RXL MFP PASS (55024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL MFP PASS (55024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)39
7CHAHCHAILAHA H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)47
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI07:46 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)51
9MCOMOTIHARI COURT07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)53
10JDRJIWDHARA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)59
11BGARBANGARI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)64
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)67
13PPAPIPRA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)72
14KXRKURIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)76
15CAACHAKIA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)82
16HRNGHARPUR NAG08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)86
17MAIMEHSI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)90
18MHLMAHWAL09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)97
19MTRMOTIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)104
20NRVNARIYAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)109
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)113
22KTIKANTI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)117
23KVCKAPARPURA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)122
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :