ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (55025)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (55025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (55025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DMGDOMINGARH05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
3JTBJAGATBELA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
4SWASAHJANWA05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)17
5SIPRSIHAPAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
6MHHMAGHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
7KLDKHALILABAD06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
8CRVCHUREB06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
9MNDMUNDERWA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
10ORWORWARA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)56
11BSTBASTI06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)64
12GOVRGOVINDNAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)70
13THTINICH07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)78
14GAURGAUR07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)87
15BVBABHNAN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)94
16PATIPARSA TEWARI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)100
17BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)103
18SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)106
19MSWMASKANWA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)111
20LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
21MURMANKAPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)125
22JLHIJHILAHI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)131
23MOTGMOTIGANJ09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)138
24BRCKBARUA CHAK09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)146
25GDGONDA JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :