ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55026)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)21
5MURMANKAPUR JN05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)33
7MSWMASKANWA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)42
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)50
10PATIPARSA TEWARI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)53
11BVBABHNAN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)58
12GAURGAUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)66
13THTINICH06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)74
14GOVRGOVINDNAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)82
15BSTBASTI06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)89
16ORWORWARA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)96
17MNDMUNDERWA07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)103
18CRVCHUREB07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)111
19KLDKHALILABAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)119
20MHHMAGHAR07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)127
21SIPRSIHAPAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)131
22SWASAHJANWA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)136
23JTBJAGATBELA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)142
24DMGDOMINGARH08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)149
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :