ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 02:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55026)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)21
5MURMANKAPUR JN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)33
7MSWMASKANWA05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)42
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)50
10PATIPARSA TEWARI05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)53
11BVBABHNAN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)58
12GAURGAUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)66
13THTINICH06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)74
14GOVRGOVINDNAGAR06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)82
15BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)89
16ORWORWARA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)96
17MNDMUNDERWA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)103
18CRVCHUREB07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)111
19KLDKHALILABAD07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)119
20MHHMAGHAR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)127
21SIPRSIHAPAR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)131
22SWASAHJANWA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)136
23JTBJAGATBELA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)142
24DMGDOMINGARH08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)149
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :