ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (55027)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (55027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (55027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DMGDOMINGARH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3JTBJAGATBELA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)11
4SWASAHJANWA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)17
5SIPRSIHAPAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)22
6MHHMAGHAR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)26
7KLDKHALILABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)34
8CRVCHUREB19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)42
9MNDMUNDERWA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)49
10ORWORWARA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)56
11BSTBASTI19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)64
12GOVRGOVINDNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)70
13THTINICH20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)78
14GAURGAUR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)87
15BVBABHNAN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)94
16PATIPARSA TEWARI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)100
17BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)103
18SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)106
19MSWMASKANWA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)111
20LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)119
21MURMANKAPUR JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)125
22JLHIJHILAHI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)131
23MOTGMOTIGANJ22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)138
24BRCKBARUA CHAK22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)146
25GDGONDA JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :