ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55028)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)21
5MURMANKAPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
7MSWMASKANWA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)42
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)50
10BVBABHNAN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)58
11GAURGAUR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)66
12THTINICH19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)74
13GOVRGOVINDNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)82
14BSTBASTI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)89
15ORWORWARA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)96
16MNDMUNDERWA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)103
17CRVCHUREB19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)111
18KLDKHALILABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)119
19MHHMAGHAR20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)127
20SIPRSIHAPAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)131
21SWASAHJANWA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)136
22JTBJAGATBELA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)142
23DMGDOMINGARH21:01 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)149
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :