ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 20:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55028)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)21
5MURMANKAPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)33
7MSWMASKANWA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)42
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)50
10PATIPARSA TEWARI18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)53
11BVBABHNAN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)58
12GAURGAUR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)66
13THTINICH19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)74
14GOVRGOVINDNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)82
15BSTBASTI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)89
16ORWORWARA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)96
17MNDMUNDERWA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)103
18CRVCHUREB19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)111
19KLDKHALILABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)119
20MHHMAGHAR20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)127
21SIPRSIHAPAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)131
22SWASAHJANWA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)136
23JTBJAGATBELA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)142
24DMGDOMINGARH20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)149
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :