ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP GKP PASS (55029)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to GORAKHPUR JN
MFP GKP PASS (55029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP GKP PASS (55029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)12
4MTRMOTIPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)26
5MHLMAHWAL13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)32
6MAIMEHSI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)39
7CAACHAKIA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)47
8PPAPIPRA14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)57
9JDRJIWDHARA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)70
10BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:09 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)79
11SRASEMRA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)90
12SGLSAGAULI JN16:41 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)100
13MJLMAJHOWLIA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)113
14BTHBETTIAH17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)122
15KUMBKUMARBAGH17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)132
16CAICHANPATIA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)139
17SAHISATHI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)148
18NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)159
19HIRHARINAGAR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)174
20BRUBHAIROGANJ19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)182
21KPBKHARPOKHRA19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)191
22BUGBAGAHA20:01 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)200
23VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)210
24PNYAPANIAHWA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)223
25KZAKHADA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)229
26GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)238
27SBZSISWA BAZAR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)244
28GHGHUGHULI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)255
29KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)263
30CPJKAPTANGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)270
31BBWBODARWAR22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)278
32MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)282
33PPCPIPRAICH22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)289
34UNLAUNAULA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)298
35GKCGORAKHPUR CANT23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)306
36GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :