ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 05:49:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55029)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)7
3HIRHARINAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)23
5KPBKHARPOKHRA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)41
7AWSASWANI HALT20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)46
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)50
9PNYAPANIAHWA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)70
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)79
12SBZSISWA BAZAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)84
13GHGHUGHULI21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)96
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)103
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)130
19UNLAUNAULA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)146
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :