ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP MFP PASS (55030)
GORAKHPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
GKP MFP PASS (55030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP MFP PASS (55030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA18:48 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)99
15BUGBAGAHA21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)108
16KPBKHARPOKHRA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)117
17BRUBHAIROGANJ22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)126
18HIRHARINAGAR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)134
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)150
20SAHISATHI23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)161
21CAICHANPATIA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)169
22KUMBKUMARBAGH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)177
23BTHBETTIAH23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)186
24MJLMAJHOWLIA00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)195
25SGLSAGAULI JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)208
26SRASEMRA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)218
27BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)230
28JDRJIWDHARA01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)238
29PPAPIPRA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)251
30CAACHAKIA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)261
31MAIMEHSI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)269
32MHLMAHWAL02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)276
33MTRMOTIPUR02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)283
34KTIKANTI02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)296
35KVCKAPARPURA03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)302
36MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :