ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:11:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55030)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:43 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA22:01 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)117
18BRUBHAIROGANJ22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)134
20CAMUCHAMUA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)142
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :