ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
NAKAHA JUNGLE to LUCKNOW NE
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JEA LJN PASS (55031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JEANAKAHA JUNGLESource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
3JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
4PJPEPPEGANJ07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
5RJRAWATGANJ F07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)19
6MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)21
7RCRARAMCHAURA H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)24
8CMCAMPIERGANJ07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
9LPWLOHARPURWA H08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
10ANDNANAND NAGAR08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)35
11LERLEHRA F08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)44
12BMJBRIJMANGANJ08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)49
13UBUSKA BAZAR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)57
14NUHNAUGARH09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)67
15AHUAHIRAULI H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)72
16CIHCHILHIA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)79
17SOTSHOHRATGARH09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)85
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)90
19PRZPARSA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)95
20MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)100
21BNYBARHNI10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)107
22TPBTRILOKPUR H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)115
23PPWPACHPERWA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)122
24GIRGAINSARI JN11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)131
25LBWLAIBURWA H11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)140
26TLRTULSIPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)145
27LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)152
28KPEKAUWAPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)156
29GAWGAINJAHWA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)165
30JKNIJHARKHANDI F12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)172
31BLPBALRAMPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)175
32BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)186
33ITEINTIYATHOK13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)193
34SUBRSUBHAGPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)208
35GDGONDA JN14:45 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)214
36GDKGONDA KACHAHRI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)219
37KTHLKATHOLA H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)225
38MIRMAIJAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)232
39KSRKASTURI H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)237
40CLJCOLONELGANJ18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)242
41SUJSARJU18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)250
42JLDJARWAL ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)259
43GHTGHAGHARA GHAT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)264
44CKGCHOWKA GHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)269
45BUWBURHWAL18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)275
46BURBINDAURA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)285
47RFRRAFINAGAR F19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)288
48JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)294
49BBKBARABANKI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)302
50SFHSAFEDABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)309
51JRRJUGAUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)313
52MLMALHOUR20:02 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)319
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)323
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)327
55DALDALIGANJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)331
56LCLUCKNOW CITY20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)333
57ASHAISHBAGH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)336
58LJNLUCKNOW NE21:30 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :