ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:36:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
DALIGANJ to NAKAHA JUNGLE
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DALDALIGANJSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
4MLMALHOUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
5JRRJUGAUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
6SFHSAFEDABAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)21
7BBKBARABANKI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)28
8JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)36
9RFRRAFINAGAR F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)43
10BURBINDAURA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)46
11BUWBURHWAL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
12CKGCHOWKA GHAT19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)61
13GHTGHAGHARA GHAT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)67
14JLDJARWAL ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)71
15SUJSARJU19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)81
16CLJCOLONELGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
17KSRKASTURI H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)94
18MIRMAIJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
19KTHLKATHOLA H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)105
20GDKGONDA KACHAHRI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)112
21GDGONDA JN21:30 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)117
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)123
23ITEINTIYATHOK23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)137
24BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)145
25BLPBALRAMPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)156
26JKNIJHARKHANDI F23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)159
27GAWGAINJAHWA23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)166
28KPEKAUWAPUR23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)175
29LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)179
30TLRTULSIPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)186
31LBWLAIBURWA H00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)191
32GIRGAINSARI JN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)199
33PPWPACHPERWA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)208
34TPBTRILOKPUR H01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)216
35BNYBARHNI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)224
36MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)230
37PRZPARSA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)236
38MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)241
39SOTSHOHRATGARH01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)246
40CIHCHILHIA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)252
41AHUAHIRAULI H02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)258
42NUHNAUGARH02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)264
43UBUSKA BAZAR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)274
44BMJBRIJMANGANJ02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)282
45LERLEHRA F02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)287
46ANDNANAND NAGAR03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)296
47LPWLOHARPURWA H03:21 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)299
48CMCAMPIERGANJ03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)304
49RCRARAMCHAURA H03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)307
50MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)310
51RJRAWATGANJ F03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)312
52PJPEPPEGANJ04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)315
53JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)321
54MIMMANIRAM04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)327
55JEANAKAHA JUNGLE05:15 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :