ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:47:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD SPC PASS (55033)
GONDA JN to SITAPUR CANT
GD SPC PASS (55033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GD SPC PASS (55033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)4
3KTHLKATHOLA H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)11
4MIRMAIJAPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)17
5KSRKASTURI H11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
6CLJCOLONELGANJ11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)28
7SUJSARJU12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
8JLDJARWAL ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
9GHTGHAGHARA GHAT12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)49
10CKGCHOWKA GHAT12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)55
11BUWBURHWAL12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)60
12SDAMSUNDHIA MAU13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)71
13TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)82
14PPEPAINTEPUR F13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)92
15MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)95
16MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)98
17BBPRBABUPUR H13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)105
18SYUSARAYAN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)110
19SKLPSHANKERPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)117
20BVNBISWAN14:12 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)124
21RAMRRAMAIPUR H14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)134
22PSNPARSENDI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)142
23TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)148
24SCCSITAPUR CANT15:10 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :