ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC GD PASS (55034)
SITAPUR CITY to GONDA JN
SPC GD PASS (55034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC GD PASS (55034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
3SCCSITAPUR CANT06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)14
5PSNPARSENDI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)20
6RAMRRAMAIPUR H07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)28
7BVNBISWAN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)38
8SKLPSHANKERPUR H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)45
9SYUSARAYAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10BBPRBABUPUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)57
11MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
12MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)68
13PPEPAINTEPUR F08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)71
14TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)80
15SDAMSUNDHIA MAU08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)91
16BUWBURHWAL09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)102
17CKGCHOWKA GHAT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)107
18GHTGHAGHARA GHAT09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)113
19JLDJARWAL ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)117
20SUJSARJU10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)127
21CLJCOLONELGANJ10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)134
22KSRKASTURI H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)140
23MIRMAIJAPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)145
24KTHLKATHOLA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)151
25GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)158
26GDGONDA JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :