ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:26:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD SPN PASS (55035)
GONDA JN to SHAHJEHANPUR
GD SPN PASS (55035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GD SPN PASS (55035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2GDKGONDA KACHAHRI04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
3MIRMAIJAPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)18
4CLJCOLONELGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)29
5SUJSARJU05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)37
6JLDJARWAL ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)46
7GHTGHAGHARA GHAT05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)50
8CKGCHOWKA GHAT06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)56
9BUWBURHWAL06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)61
10SDAMSUNDHIA MAU06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)72
11TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)83
12PPEPAINTEPUR F07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)93
13MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)96
14MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)100
15BBPRBABUPUR H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)107
16SYUSARAYAN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)112
17SKLPSHANKERPUR H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)119
18BVNBISWAN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)126
19RAMRRAMAIPUR H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)136
20PSNPARSENDI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)144
21TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)150
22SCCSITAPUR CANT09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)160
23STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)161
24SPCSITAPUR CITY09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)164
25HMPHEMPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)176
26MAHOMAHOLI10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)186
27NERINERI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)195
28MINJMAIKALGANJ10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)201
29JKHJAHANIKHERA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)212
30JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)219
31UCHUNCHAULIA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)230
32BRTABARTARA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)236
33ROZAROZA JN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)243
34SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)249
35SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:20 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :