ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN GD PASS (55036)
SHAHJEHANPUR to GONDA JN
SPN GD PASS (55036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SPN GD PASS (55036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)7
4UCHUNCHAULIA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)20
5JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)31
6JKHJAHANIKHERA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)38
7MINJMAIKALGANJ15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)49
8NERINERI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)55
9MAHOMAHOLI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)65
10HMPHEMPUR16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)74
11SPCSITAPUR CITY17:25 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)86
12STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)89
13SCCSITAPUR CANT18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)91
14TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)101
15PSNPARSENDI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)107
16RAMRRAMAIPUR H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)115
17BVNBISWAN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)125
18SKLPSHANKERPUR H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)132
19SYUSARAYAN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)139
20BBPRBABUPUR H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)144
21MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)151
22MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)155
23PPEPAINTEPUR F19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)157
24TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)167
25SDAMSUNDHIA MAU20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)178
26BUWBURHWAL20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)189
27CKGCHOWKA GHAT20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)194
28GHTGHAGHARA GHAT21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)200
29JLDJARWAL ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)204
30SUJSARJU21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)213
31CLJCOLONELGANJ21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)221
32MIRMAIJAPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)232
33GDKGONDA KACHAHRI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)245
34GDGONDA JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :