ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
BURHWAL to SITAPUR CITY
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BUW SPC PASS (55037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)10
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
4PPEPAINTEPUR F19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)34
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)37
7BBPRBABUPUR H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)44
8SYUSARAYAN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)49
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)56
10BVNBISWAN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)63
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)73
12PSNPARSENDI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)81
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)88
14SCCSITAPUR CANT21:15 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)97
15STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)99
16SPCSITAPUR CITY21:50 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :