ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC BUW PASS (55038)
SITAPUR CANT to BURHWAL
SCC BUW PASS (55038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SCC BUW PASS (55038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)9
3PSNPARSENDI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
4RAMRRAMAIPUR H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)24
5BVNBISWAN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)34
6SKLPSHANKERPUR H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)41
7SYUSARAYAN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)48
8BBPRBABUPUR H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)53
9MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)60
10MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)63
11PPEPAINTEPUR F17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)66
12TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)76
13SDAMSUNDHIA MAU17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)87
14BUWBURHWAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :