ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 12:35:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC BUW PASS (55038)
SITAPUR CANT to BURHWAL
SCC BUW PASS (55038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SCC BUW PASS (55038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)9
3PSNPARSENDI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)16
4RAMRRAMAIPUR H16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)24
5BVNBISWAN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)34
6SKLPSHANKERPUR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)41
7SYUSARAYAN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)48
8BBPRBABUPUR H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)53
9MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)60
10MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)63
11PPEPAINTEPUR F17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)66
12TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)76
13SDAMSUNDHIA MAU17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)87
14BUWBURHWAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :