ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55039)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA09:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :