ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 09:49:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55040)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :