ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 23:38:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource01:55 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR02:09 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ02:21 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)23
4BUGBAGAHA02:42 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)41
5VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD02:56 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)50
6PNYAPANIAHWA03:23 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)64
7KZAKHADA03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)70
8SBZSISWA BAZAR03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)84
9GHGHUGHULI04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)96
10CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:15 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)111
11BBWBODARWAR04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)119
12MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)123
13PPCPIPRAICH05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)130
14UNLAUNAULA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)139
15GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)146
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:05 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :