ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR02:24 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)23
4BUGBAGAHA03:00 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)41
5VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)50
6PNYAPANIAHWA04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)64
7KZAKHADA04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)70
8SBZSISWA BAZAR04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)84
9GHGHUGHULI04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)96
10CPJKAPTANGANJ JN05:10 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)111
11BBWBODARWAR05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)119
12MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)123
13PPCPIPRAICH05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)130
14UNLAUNAULA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)139
15GKCGORAKHPUR CANT06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)146
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :