ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:28:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55042)
GORAKHPUR JN to BETTIAH
GKP NKE PASS (55042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT02:48 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA02:59 (Day 1)03:01 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN03:35 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI04:01 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA05:46 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)117
18BRUBHAIROGANJ06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)134
20CAMUCHAMUA06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)142
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)150
22MSHWMUSHARWA H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)156
23SAHISATHI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)161
24RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)164
25CAICHANPATIA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)169
26KUMBKUMARBAGH07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)177
27PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)184
28BTHBETTIAH08:10 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :