ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:15:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55043)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA21:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :