ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:37:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :