ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
SITAPUR CANT to SHAHJEHANPUR
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCC SPN PASS (55045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3SPCSITAPUR CITY09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)4
4HMPHEMPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
5MAHOMAHOLI10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)26
6NERINERI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)35
7MINJMAIKALGANJ10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)42
8JKHJAHANIKHERA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)52
9JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)59
10UCHUNCHAULIA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)71
11ROZAROZA JN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)84
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)90
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:20 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :