ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 02:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
SITAPUR CANT to SHAHJEHANPUR
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCC SPN PASS (55045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3SPCSITAPUR CITY09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)4
4HMPHEMPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)16
5MAHOMAHOLI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)26
6NERINERI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)35
7MINJMAIKALGANJ10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)41
8JKHJAHANIKHERA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)52
9JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)59
10UCHUNCHAULIA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)70
11BRTABARTARA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)76
12ROZAROZA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)83
13SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)89
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:20 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :