ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:26:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN SCC PASS (55046)
SHAHJEHANPUR to SITAPUR CANT
SPN SCC PASS (55046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPN SCC PASS (55046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)7
4UCHUNCHAULIA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
5JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)31
6JKHJAHANIKHERA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)38
7MINJMAIKALGANJ16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)49
8NERINERI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)55
9MAHOMAHOLI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)64
10HMPHEMPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)74
11SPCSITAPUR CITY17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)86
12STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)89
13SCCSITAPUR CANT18:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :