ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
NAKAHA JUNGLE to DALIGANJ
JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JEANAKAHA JUNGLESource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)4
3JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)10
4PJPEPPEGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)16
5RJRAWATGANJ F23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)19
6MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)21
7RCRARAMCHAURA H23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)24
8CMCAMPIERGANJ23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)27
9LPWLOHARPURWA H23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)32
10ANDNANAND NAGAR23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)35
11LERLEHRA F00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)44
12BMJBRIJMANGANJ00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)49
13UBUSKA BAZAR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)57
14NUHNAUGARH00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)67
15AHUAHIRAULI H00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)72
16CIHCHILHIA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)79
17SOTSHOHRATGARH01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)85
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)90
19PRZPARSA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)95
20MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)100
21BNYBARHNI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)107
22TPBTRILOKPUR H02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)115
23PPWPACHPERWA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)122
24GIRGAINSARI JN02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)131
25LBWLAIBURWA H02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)140
26TLRTULSIPUR02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)145
27LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)152
28KPEKAUWAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)156
29GAWGAINJAHWA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)165
30JKNIJHARKHANDI F03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)172
31BLPBALRAMPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)175
32BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)186
33ITEINTIYATHOK04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)193
34SUBRSUBHAGPUR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)208
35GDGONDA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)214
36GDKGONDA KACHAHRI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)219
37KTHLKATHOLA H05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)225
38MIRMAIJAPUR06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)232
39KSRKASTURI H06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)237
40CLJCOLONELGANJ06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)242
41SUJSARJU06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)250
42JLDJARWAL ROAD06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)259
43GHTGHAGHARA GHAT06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)264
44CKGCHOWKA GHAT06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)269
45BUWBURHWAL07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)275
46BURBINDAURA07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)285
47RFRRAFINAGAR F07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)288
48JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)294
49BBKBARABANKI JN07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)302
50SFHSAFEDABAD08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)309
51JRRJUGAUR08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)313
52MLMALHOUR08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)319
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)323
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR08:47 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)327
55DALDALIGANJ09:20 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :