ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 22:38:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA18:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :