ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55052)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :