ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55069)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA17:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :