ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 23:27:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55069)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR15:32 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA17:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :