ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:27:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55070)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource09:45 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :