ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THE GKP PASS (55071)
THAWE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
THE GKP PASS (55071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: THE GKP PASS (55071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1THETHAWE JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)5
3SSUSASAMUSA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)10
4SPYASIPAYA H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)15
5JGPJALALPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)18
6TPVTINPHERIA H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)22
7TRJTARIASUJAN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)27
8TOITAMKUHI ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)36
9GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)42
10DUEDUDAHI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)48
11CHAFCHAF H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)52
12KKTKATH KUIYAN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)59
13POUPADRAUNA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)67
14BAGJBARHARAGANJ21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)74
15RKLRAMKOLA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)82
16LIJLAKSHMIGANJ22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)88
17MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)93
18CPJKAPTANGANJ JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)98
19BBWBODARWAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)107
20MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)111
21PPCPIPRAICH23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)118
22UNLAUNAULA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)127
23GKCGORAKHPUR CANT00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)134
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :