ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 00:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55072)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA10:00 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA10:42 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)117
18BRUBHAIROGANJ11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)134
20CAMUCHAMUA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)142
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :