ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV PASS (55072)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV PASS (55072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP SV PASS (55072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN06:30 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)44
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)89
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)101
18TRJTARIASUJAN08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)110
19TPVTINPHERIA H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)122
22SSUSASAMUSA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)127
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)132
24THETHAWE JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)138
25HTWHATHUA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)147
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)156
27SVSIWAN JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :