ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV CPJ PASS (55073)
SIWAN JN to KAPTANGANJ JN
SV CPJ PASS (55073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SV CPJ PASS (55073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2SVCSIWAN KACHERI F11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)2
3ALSAMLORI SARSAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
4HTWHATHUA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)18
5THETHAWE JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)28
6NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)33
7SSUSASAMUSA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)38
8SPYASIPAYA H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)43
9JGPJALALPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)47
10TPVTINPHERIA H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)51
11TRJTARIASUJAN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)55
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)64
13GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)71
14DUEDUDAHI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)76
15CHAFCHAF H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)81
16KKTKATH KUIYAN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)87
17POUPADRAUNA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)95
18BAGJBARHARAGANJ14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)103
19RKLRAMKOLA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)111
20LIJLAKSHMIGANJ14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)117
21MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)121
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :