ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55074)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)19
5BBWBODARWAR23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)31
6CPJKAPTANGANJ JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)39
7GHGHUGHULI00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)53
8SBZSISWA BAZAR00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)65
9KZAKHADA01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)79
10PNYAPANIAHWA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)86
11BUGBAGAHA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)108
12BRUBHAIROGANJ02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)126
13HIRHARINAGAR02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)134
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :