ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPJ THAWE PASS (55074)
KAPTANGANJ JN to THAWE JN
CPJ THAWE PASS (55074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: CPJ THAWE PASS (55074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPJKAPTANGANJ JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)5
3LIJLAKSHMIGANJ16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
4RKLRAMKOLA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)16
5BAGJBARHARAGANJ16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)24
6POUPADRAUNA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)31
7KKTKATH KUIYAN16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)39
8CHAFCHAF H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)46
9DUEDUDAHI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)50
10GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)56
11TOITAMKUHI ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)62
12TRJTARIASUJAN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)71
13TPVTINPHERIA H17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)76
14JGPJALALPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)80
15SPYASIPAYA H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)83
16SSUSASAMUSA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)88
17NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)93
18THETHAWE JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :