ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV GKP PASS (55075)
SIWAN JN to GORAKHPUR JN
SV GKP PASS (55075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SV GKP PASS (55075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2SVCSIWAN KACHERI F03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)2
3ALSAMLORI SARSAR03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)9
4HTWHATHUA03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)18
5THETHAWE JN04:20 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)28
6NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)33
7SSUSASAMUSA04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)38
8SPYASIPAYA H04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)43
9JGPJALALPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)47
10TPVTINPHERIA H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)51
11TRJTARIASUJAN05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)55
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)64
13GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)71
14DUEDUDAHI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)76
15CHAFCHAF H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)81
16KKTKATH KUIYAN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)87
17POUPADRAUNA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)95
18BAGJBARHARAGANJ07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)103
19RKLRAMKOLA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)111
20LIJLAKSHMIGANJ07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)117
21MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)121
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)127
23BBWBODARWAR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)135
24MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)139
25PPCPIPRAICH08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)146
26UNLAUNAULA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)155
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)162
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :