ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV PASS (55076)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV PASS (55076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP SV PASS (55076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)44
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)89
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)101
18TRJTARIASUJAN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)110
19TPVTINPHERIA H22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)122
22SSUSASAMUSA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)127
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)132
24THETHAWE JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)138
25HTWHATHUA00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)147
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)156
27SVCSIWAN KACHERI F00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)163
28SVSIWAN JN01:50 (Day 2)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :