ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BNY PASS (55077)
GORAKHPUR JN to BARHNI
GKP BNY PASS (55077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP BNY PASS (55077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI14:30 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :