ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
BARHNI to GORAKHPUR JN
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BNY GKP PASS (55078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)71
13LPWLOHARPURWA H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)74
14CMCAMPIERGANJ17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)79
15RCRARAMCHAURA H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)83
16MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)85
17RJRAWATGANJ F17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)87
18PJPEPPEGANJ17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)90
19JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)96
20MIMMANIRAM18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)102
21JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)107
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :