ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 08:05:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
BARHNI to GORAKHPUR JN
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BNY GKP PASS (55078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)71
13LPWLOHARPURWA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)74
14CMCAMPIERGANJ17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)79
15RCRARAMCHAURA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)83
16MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)85
17RJRAWATGANJ F17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)87
18PJPEPPEGANJ17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)90
19JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)96
20MIMMANIRAM18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)102
21JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)107
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :