ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANDN BNY PASS (55079)
ANAND NAGAR to BARHNI
ANDN BNY PASS (55079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANDN BNY PASS (55079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANDNANAND NAGARSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2LERLEHRA F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
3BMJBRIJMANGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
4UBUSKA BAZAR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)21
5NUHNAUGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)31
6AHUAHIRAULI H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)37
7CIHCHILHIA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)43
8SOTSHOHRATGARH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)49
9MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)54
10PRZPARSA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)59
11MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)65
12BNYBARHNI22:20 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :