ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 17:50:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55079)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)7
3HIRHARINAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
5KPBKHARPOKHRA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA09:21 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)41
7AWSASWANI HALT09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)46
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)50
9PNYAPANIAHWA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)70
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)79
12SBZSISWA BAZAR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)84
13GHGHUGHULI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)96
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)103
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)130
19UNLAUNAULA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)146
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :