ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY ANDN PASS (55080)
BARHNI to ANAND NAGAR
BNY ANDN PASS (55080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNY ANDN PASS (55080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR18:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :