ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANDN BNY PASS (55081)
ANAND NAGAR to BARHNI
ANDN BNY PASS (55081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANDN BNY PASS (55081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANDNANAND NAGARSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2LERLEHRA F08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
3BMJBRIJMANGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
4UBUSKA BAZAR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)21
5NUHNAUGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)31
6AHUAHIRAULI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)37
7CIHCHILHIA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)43
8SOTSHOHRATGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)49
9MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)54
10PRZPARSA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)59
11MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)65
12BNYBARHNI10:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :