ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 10:43:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55081)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)23
4KPBKHARPOKHRA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)32
5BUGBAGAHA00:01 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)41
6VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)50
7PNYAPANIAHWA01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)64
8KZAKHADA01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)70
9SBZSISWA BAZAR02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)84
10GHGHUGHULI02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)96
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)111
12BBWBODARWAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)119
13PPCPIPRAICH03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)130
14UNLAUNAULA04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)139
15GKCGORAKHPUR CANT04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)146
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :