ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY ANDN PASS (55082)
BARHNI to ANAND NAGAR
BNY ANDN PASS (55082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNY ANDN PASS (55082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR07:00 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :