ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 19:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55082)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA20:56 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)117
18BRUBHAIROGANJ21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)134
20CAMUCHAMUA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)142
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :