ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:25:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHJ BTT PASS (55102)
BARHAJ BAZAR to BHATNI JN
BHJ BTT PASS (55102)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: BHJ BTT PASS (55102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHJBARHAJ BAZARSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SSGRSISAI GULAB RAI H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)4
3STZSATRAON F11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
4DRBRDEORAHA BABA ROAD H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)13
5SRUSALEMPUR JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
6POKLPEOKOL H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)25
7BTTBHATNI JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :