ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SV PASS (55115)
CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN
CPR SV PASS (55115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR SV PASS (55115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :