ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV CPR PASS (55116)
BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA
SV CPR PASS (55116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SV CPR PASS (55116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)48
9PCKPACHRUKHI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)57
10DDADURAUNDHA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)66
11CWCHAINWA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)74
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)76
13EKMAEKMA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)81
14DDPDAUDPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)90
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)98
16TKVRTEK NEWAS20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)105
17CPRCHHAPRA20:35 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :