ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV BTT PASS (55117)
SIWAN JN to BHATNI JN
SV BTT PASS (55117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SV BTT PASS (55117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2ZRDEJIRADEI09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)10
3KYWKARCHHUE H09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)15
4MWMAIRWA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)21
5BTKBANKATA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)27
6BHTRBHATPAR RANI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)35
7NNPRNONAPAR F11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)43
8BTTBHATNI JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :