ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT SV PASS (55118)
BHATNI JN to SIWAN JN
BTT SV PASS (55118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTT SV PASS (55118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :