ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BSB PASS (55119)
GORAKHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
GKP BSB PASS (55119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GKP BSB PASS (55119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)3
3KHMKUSMHI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)13
4SANRSARDARNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
5CCCHAURI CHAURA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)24
6GBGAURI BAZAR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)34
7BALRBAITALPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)42
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)49
9AHLRAHALYAPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)55
10NRANUNKHAR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)63
11BTTBHATNI JN16:35 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)70
12POKLPEOKOL H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)75
13SRUSALEMPUR JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)80
14LRDLAR ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)90
15TTITURTIPAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)96
16BLTRBELTHARA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)103
17GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)110
18KERKIRIHRAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)117
19CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)124
20IAAINDARA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)130
21MAUMAU JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)138
22PNRAPANIARA H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)144
23PPHPIPRI DIH20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)149
24NAKDNAYAK DIH H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)154
25DLRDULLAHAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)159
26JKNJAKHANIAN20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)167
27HMPRHURMUJPUR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)171
28SDTSADAT21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)177
29MHOMAHPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)187
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)196
31RJIRAJAWARI21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)204
32KDQKADIPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)210
33SRNTSARNATH22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)220
34BCYVARANASI CITY23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)227
35BSBVARANASI JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :