ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB GKP PASS (55120)
VARANASI CITY to GORAKHPUR JN
BSB GKP PASS (55120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB GKP PASS (55120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)31
6MHOMAHPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)40
7SDTSADAT12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)49
8HMPRHURMUJPUR H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)55
9JKNJAKHANIAN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)59
10DLRDULLAHAPUR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)67
11NAKDNAYAK DIH H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)73
12PPHPIPRI DIH13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)78
13PNRAPANIARA H13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)82
14MAUMAU JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)88
15IAAINDARA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)96
16CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)102
17KERKIRIHRAPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)110
18GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)116
19BLTRBELTHARA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)124
20TTITURTIPAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)130
21LRDLAR ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)137
22SRUSALEMPUR JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)146
23POKLPEOKOL H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)151
24BTTBHATNI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)156
25NRANUNKHAR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)164
26AHLRAHALYAPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)171
27DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)177
28BALRBAITALPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)184
29GBGAURI BAZAR17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)193
30CCCHAURI CHAURA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)202
31SANRSARDARNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)207
32KHMKUSMHI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)213
33GKCGORAKHPUR CANT20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)223
34GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :