ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV BTT PASS (55122)
MANDUADIH to BHATNI JN
MUV BTT PASS (55122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV BTT PASS (55122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)3
3BCYVARANASI CITY07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)7
4SRNTSARNATH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)14
5KDQKADIPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)24
6RJIRAJAWARI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)30
7ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)38
8MHOMAHPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)47
9SDTSADAT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)57
10HMPRHURMUJPUR H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)63
11JKNJAKHANIAN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)66
12DLRDULLAHAPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)75
13NAKDNAYAK DIH H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)80
14PPHPIPRI DIH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)85
15PNRAPANIARA H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)89
16MAUMAU JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)96
17IAAINDARA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)104
18CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)109
19KERKIRIHRAPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)117
20GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)124
21BLTRBELTHARA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)131
22TTITURTIPAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)138
23LRDLAR ROAD10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)144
24SRUSALEMPUR JN11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)153
25POKLPEOKOL H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)158
26BTTBHATNI JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :