ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT MUV PASS (55123)
BHATNI JN to MANDUADIH
BTT MUV PASS (55123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTT MUV PASS (55123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)10
4LRDLAR ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)19
5TTITURTIPAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)26
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)32
7GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)40
8KERKIRIHRAPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)46
9CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)54
10IAAINDARA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)59
11MAUMAU JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)67
12PNRAPANIARA H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)74
13PPHPIPRI DIH16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)78
14NAKDNAYAK DIH H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)83
15DLRDULLAHAPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)88
16JKNJAKHANIAN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)97
17HMPRHURMUJPUR H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)100
18SDTSADAT17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)107
19MHOMAHPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)116
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)125
21RJIRAJAWARI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)134
22KDQKADIPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)140
23SRNTSARNATH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)150
24BCYVARANASI CITY19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)156
25BSBVARANASI JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)160
26MUVMANDUADIH20:15 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :